Organic Cotton Frill Bodysuit

$29.95

or 4 payments of $7.49 with Afterpay

$8.95 Flat Rate Shipping or FREE Shipping in AU for orders over $75.

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Made from super soft 100% Organic Cotton this pretty pink blossom onesie will be a welcomed addition to any little girl’s wardrobe. There are cute frills around the waist and on the shoulders, for that extra special touch making it an adorable gift.

Features:

  • Envelope neck which makes it easier to get on and off. And this isn’t just for over-the-head dressing! For those messy changes when removing the bodysuit over the baby’s head is unhygenic, the shoulders simply roll down baby’s arms.
  • Snaps at the crotch for easy nappy change
  • Machine washable

Colour: White with pink blossom detail

Composition: 100% organic cotton

Sizing:

Age (mths)NB0-33-66-1212-18
Weight (kgs)4681012
Height (cms)5562687684
Chest (cms)3842465054
Waist (cms)4042465052
Size00000000001

Shipping Info

Exchanges & Returns

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

Newborn, 0-3 Months, 3-6 Months, 6-12 Months, 12-18 Months